Hiroshi watanabe feat. keiichi sokabe - life, love - Only Silk | Only Silk


DVD (Region 1)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 1) 2009-09-29     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 2) 2009-10-27 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 3) 2009-11-24     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 4) 2009-12-08     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 5) 2010-01-12 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 6) 2010-02-09 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 7) 2010-03-09     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 8) 2010-04-06 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 9) 2010-05-18 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 10) 2010-06-01     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 11) 2010-07-13     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 12) 2010-08-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 29) 2017-01-17     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 30) 2017-04-04     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 31) 2017-06-27     Naruto Shippūden (DVD 32) 2017-10-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 1) 2010-01-26     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 2) 2010-04-20     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 3) 2010-08-03 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 4) 2010-10-19 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 5) 2011-01-25 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 6) 2011-04-26     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 7) 2011-07-12     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 8) 2011-10-11     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box 9) 2012-01-24 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box10) 2012-04-10 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box11) 2012-07-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box12) 2012-10-09     Naruto Shippuden (DVD box13) 2013-01-29     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box14) 2013-04-23     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box15) 2013-07-16 (from $)     Naruto Shippuden (DVD box16) 2013-10-08     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box17) 2014-01-14     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box18) 2014-04-08 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box19) 2014-07-08 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box20) 2014-10-14     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box21) 2015-01-20     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box22) 2015-04-21 (from $)     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box23) 2015-07-28     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box24) 2015-11-10     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box25) 2016-01-26     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box26) 2016-04-05     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box27) 2016-07-05     Naruto Shippūden (DVD box28) 2016-10-04     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 1) 2010-01-26     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 2) 2010-04-20     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 3) 2010-08-03     Naruto Shippūden [Special Edition] (DVD box 4) 2010-10-19 DVD (Region 4)     Naruto Shippūden Collection 01 (DVD) 2010-03-17

EC = Emilio Castillo
Doc = Stephen Kupka
GA = Greg Adams
MG = Mic Gillette
SM = Skip Mesquite
LP = Lenny Pickett
KB = Ken Balzell
MR = Marc Russo
LT = Lee Thornburg
MR = Marc Russo
RW = Rick Waychesko
MC = Mike Chicowicz
RE = Richard Elliot
BF = Brandon Fields
SG = Steve Grove
TT = Tom Timko
DM = David Mann
BC = Bill Chuchville
AC = Al Chez
BD = Barry Danielian
JS = John Scarpulla
JM = Jessie McGuire
NS = Norbert Stachel
DH = Don Harris
AA = Adolfo Acosta
MB = Mike Bogart
TP = Tom Politzer

Japanese staff Japanese cast Chief Director : Masaki Kajishima
Director : Koji Yoshikawa
Series Composition : Hideki Shirane
Script :
Hideki Shirane (eps 8, 10, 13)
Kazuhiko Inukai (eps 3-7, 11-12)
Masaki Kajishima (eps 1-2)
Touko Machida (eps 1-2)
Storyboard :
Akira Tsuchiya (eps 5, 9, 13)
Ei Aoki (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Shimazu (ep 12)
Kazuhiro Suzuki (ep 10)
Kentaro Nakamura (eps 1, 4)
Koji Yoshikawa (OP; ep 1)
Masaharu Tomoda (ep 6)
Masaki Kajishima (eps 2-3, 6)
Masatoshi Hakada (eps 3-4, 6, 10)
Mashu Itō ( 4 episodes eps 5, 7, 11, 13 )
Shinji Ishihira (ep 12)
Takaaki Ishiyama (ep 2)
Takayuki Inagaki (eps 8, 11, 13)
Episode Director :
Akira Kato (eps 8, 12)
Hiroaki Kudou (ep 12)
Hiroshi Tsuruta (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 13)
Kazuhiro Suzuki (eps 3, 10)
Kentaro Nakamura (ep 1)
Koji Yoshikawa (OP, ED; ep 1)
Masashi Abe (ep 13)
Masato Kitagawa (ep 9)
Michita Shiroishi (eps 6, 11, 13)
Mitsuhiro Karato (eps 2, 7)
Shuichi Hirokawa (ep 11)
Yasumi Mikamoto (ep 6)
Yoriyasu Kogawa (ep 4)
Yoshimasa Hiraike (ep 4)
Yoshito Nishōji (ep 7)
Yūichirō Tsutsumi (ep 9)
Music : Akifumi Tada
Original creator : Masaki Kajishima
Original Character Design : Katsumi Enami
Character Design : Hajime Watanabe
Art Director : Kyo Inoue
Chief Animation Director : Hajime Watanabe
Mechanical design : Naohiro Washio
Sound Director : Jun Watanabe
Director of Photography : Ryousuke Oomae
Producer :
Shouji Oota
Yasuo Ueda
Yoshiyuki Matsuzaki

2nd Key Animation :
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 11)
Arumi Tamichi (GoHands; ep 13)
Asami Aida (GoHands; ep 13)
Chie Hashimoto (ep 4)
Chiharu Kataoka (BEE TRAIN; ep 6)
Chihiro Shimada (GoHands; ep 13)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 3)
Daisuke Kusakari (ep 3)
Hidemi Kanazawa (GoHands; ep 13)
Hideo Morito (ep 7)
Hiroshi Kajiyama (ep 7)
Hong Rong (ep 7)
Isamu Suzuki (eps 7, 13)
Kanami Nakao (BEE TRAIN; ep 6)
Kaori Oka (ep 3)
Katsumasa Yokomine (GoHands; ep 13)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 5)
Kimiko Hiraguchi (GoHands; ep 13)
Machi Ichihara (ep 7)
Masaru Furushima (ep 13)
Mayumi Tomiie (ep 4)
Misa Matsuoka (ep 4)
Miyuki Mori (GoHands; ep 13)
Narumi Chikaki (GoHands; ep 13)
Rie Harada (ep 10)
Ritsuko Okabe (ep 11)
Sachiko Suzuki (GoHands; ep 13)
Shousuke Miyashita (ep 7)
Shouta Ueno (ep 11)
Tetsuro Uetake (ep 4)
Toshihiko Araki (ep 3)
Ya Qi Zhang (ep 5)
Yoshihiro Itoo (ep 8)
Yui Kaneda (BEE TRAIN; ep 6)
Yuka Kuroda (eps 7, 13)
Yūkei Yamada (eps 7, 13)
Yuki Fujita (GoHands; ep 13)
Yūki Fukuchi (ep 13)
Yūki Sumiya (eps 7, 13)
Yuki Terano (GoHands; ep 13)
Yuki Toki (GoHands; ep 13)
Yūki Tsutsumi (ep 13)
Yukihiko Miwa (ep 4)
Yuma Sugimoto (ep 13)
Yūsuke Banjōya (GoHands; ep 13)
Yusuke Miyamoto (ep 13)
3D Production :
Mitsutaka Iguchi (ep 2)
Yoshihide Ibata (assistant; ep 2)
Animation producer : Toshiyuki Nagano
Art Setting : Nobuhito Sue
Background Art :
Hiroko Murai (Headworks; ep 2)
Kaoru Chiba (Headworks; ep 2)
Kouki Nagayoshi (Headworks; ep 2)
Makoto Shue (Kusanagi)
Miwa Suzuki (Headworks; ep 2)
Yasufumi Wada (Headworks; ep 2)
Character Key Animation Director :
Akio Uchino (ep 7)
Akira Koshiishi (ep 11)
Hajime Watanabe (OP)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 13)
Ippei Masui (ep 6)
Junji Goto (ep 9)
Kanta Suzuki (ep 12)
Kazuhiro Muto (ep 11 asst)
Kazuhiro Ono (ep 1)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 7, 12)
Kenji Hattori ( 4 episodes eps 3, 5, 10, 11 asst )
Koji Watanabe (ep 13)
Kōsuke Kawamura (eps 1, 6, 13)
Maki Murakami (ep 2)
Masako Matsumoto (eps 9, 13)
Masami Inomata (ep 2)
Masami Nagata (eps 4, 7)
Masaru Koseki (ep 11)
Mitsuki Kosaka (ep 6)
Nobuhiro Arai (ep 2)
Rika Kato (ep 7)
Ryotarou Akao (ep 1)
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 9)
Shūichi Fukushige (eps 3, 10)
Shunji Murata (ep 4)
Shuuhei Yamamoto (eps 11 asst, 13)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 4)
Takuya Tani (ep 9)
Tomohiro Koyama (ep 5)
Yumiko Komiyama (ep 9)
Yuuko Yamada (eps 6, 9)
Yuuta Ootaka (eps 8, 12)
Clothing Design : Katsumi Enami (ED)
Color Coordination :
Aiko Matsuyama (ep 1)
Mika Onoda (ep 2)
Saori Goda (ep 2)
Yasuko Katayama (ep 1)
Color Coordination Check :
Aiko Matsuyama (ep 1)
Yasuko Katayama (ep 1)
Color design : Aiko Matsuyama
Composite :
Chihiro Ide (STACK; ep 2)
Eiji Kobayashi (STACK; ep 2)
Naoo Miura (STACK; ep 2)
Ryousuke Oomae (STACK; ep 2)
Ryūta Yoshira (STACK; ep 2)
Yūsuke Amemiya (STACK; ep 2)
Design : Hiroki Urasato
Editing : Syota Migiyama
Episode Director Assistant : Yūichirō Tsutsumi (ep 4)
HD Video Editing :
Koji Nakamura (Q-Tec)
Shinji Iriyama (Q-Tec)
Image Board : Nouzui
In-Between Animation :
Hiroyuki Kaji (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Kazumi Ishii (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Namie Akiba (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Shousuke Miyashita (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Takashi Ishikawa (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Yuka Kuroda (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Yūkei Yamada (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Yuki Kaya (AIC Digital; ep 2)
Yukihiko Miwa (AIC Digital; ep 2)
In-Between Check :
Cheng Jia Guo (eps 3, 10)
Chiharu Kataoka (ep 11)
Isamu Suzuki (ep 2)
Kaoru Hattori (ep 11)
Ryokichi Yoshizawa (ep 3)
Shoichi Sunahara (eps 1, 6)
Susumu Sudō (eps 8, 12)
Takashi Ishikawa (ep 7)
Toshimi Tanaka (ep 5)
Yoshihide Fukushima (ep 6)
Yu Suzuki (ep 2)
Yuan Pin Zhan (eps 3, 10)
Yūki Tsutsumi (eps 9, 13)
Yukihiko Miwa (ep 4)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 9)
Yusuke Miyamoto (ep 13)
Key Animation :
Akihiro Gotou (ep 5)
Akiko Ito (ep 4)
Akio Kitahara (ep 11)
Akira Koshiishi (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Akira Zento (ep 2)
Akito Dobashi (eps 1, 4)
Ani Katō (Tokyo Animation Center; eps 2, 7, 11)
Arihiro Gotou (eps 4, 7)
Asuka Shimizu (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Atsushi Ooniwa (ep 3)
Beom Seok Hong (Arcturus; ep 7)
Boo Hee Lee (ep 3)
Chie Hashimoto (eps 7, 13)
Chiharu Kataoka (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Chikae Kuwahara (Tokyo Animation Center; eps 9, 11)
Daisuke Kurose (ep 12)
Dasei Ichikawa (ep 1)
Ding Chai (ep 3)
Eichi Kubokawa (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Eiji Ishimoto (eps 6, 13)
Emiko Momose (OP; ep 1)
Etsushi Mori (eps 1, 4, 13)
Fumiko Kon (eps 6, 9)
Gap Min Lee (ep 7)
Gen Hayamiya (ep 10)
Harumi Kakuda (ep 11)
Harumi Miura (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Hideki Furukawa (eps 9, 13)
Hidenobu Takahashi (eps 9-10, 13)
Hideo Morito (eps 1-2)
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 10)
Hiroko Tanaka (ep 11)
Hiroshi Hariki (Ad Cosmo; ep 13)
Hiroshi Kajiyama (eps 2, 9)
Hiroshi Kuri (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Hiroshi Maejima (ep 9)
Hiroshi Sasaki (ep 7)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 2)
Hiroyuki Itai (eps 4, 7)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (OP)
Hiroyuki Kamura (ep 3)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 13)
Hisao Muramatsu (eps 8, 12)
Hisashi Samejima (ep 7)
Hisashi Shimokawa (OP)
Hitomi Ochiai (ep 10)
Hyun Woo Joo (ep 3)
Ichiro Uno (ep 1)
Itaru Saito (OP)
Jeon Du Hwan (ep 2)
Jin Isurugi (ep 9)
Jung Chul Kim (ep 3)
Junichi Yokose (ep 10)
Junji Goto (ep 9)
Junko Goto (ep 9)
Junko Matsushita (ep 9)
Kahoru Akaogi (ep 9)
Kang Dae-Ryong (ep 2)
Kanta Suzuki (eps 8, 12)
Kaori Nakamura (eps 3, 10)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 11)
Kaoru Nagakawa (ep 2)
Katsumi Enami (ED)
Katsuya Shigehara (Studio GAO; ep 11)
Kayano Tomizawa (ep 7)
Kazuhiko Abe (eps 3, 5)
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 10)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 10)
Kazuhiro Fujitani (ep 5)
Kazuhiro Muto (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Kazuhiro Sasaki (eps 1, 4, 7)
Kazunori Shibata (ep 4)
Kazuya Tsukamoto (Studio GAO; ep 11)
Kei Hyoudou (ep 4)
Kei Yamasaki (ep 1)
Keiichi Ishida (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 8, 12)
Ken Ootsuka (ep 10)
Ken'ichi Hirata (Arcturus; ep 7)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 3)
Kenichirou Yamamoto (ep 2)
Kenji Fukazawa (Ad Cosmo; ep 13)
Kimiko Uchimaru (eps 6, 9-10, 13)
Kiyomi Masuda (eps 3, 10)
Koichi Usami (ep 1)
Koji Ito (ep 13)
Koji Maruoka (eps 2, 4)
Kōsuke Kawamura (OP; 5 episodes eps 1, 6, 9-10, 13 )
Kou Yamamoto (ep 1)
Kouichi Hayamizu (ep 2)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 11)
Kunihiko Kitamura (ep 2)
Kunito Takahashi (ep 5)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 7)
Kyong Seok Choi (ep 12)
Makoto Hara (ep 2)
Makoto Ito (eps 4, 7)
Mamoru Abiko (eps 8, 12)
Manabu Shioda (ep 2)
Manami Ito (ep 6)
Manami Mori (ep 12)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 4)
Masaki Kajishima (OP)
Masako Matsumoto (eps 1, 6, 9, 13)
Masami Nagata (eps 4, 7)
Masanori Hashimoto (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 11)
Masaru Koseki (ep 11)
Masaru Yoshioka (ep 4)
Masashi Nomura (ep 4)
Masashi Sugita (ep 2)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 2)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 4)
Mayumi Tomiie (eps 1, 7, 13)
Megumi Yamazaki (eps 1, 6)
Michinori Shiga (eps 1, 6)
Michitaka Yamamoto (ep 8)
Miho Kawasaki (ep 6)
Miki Kamada (ep 8)
Minefumi Harada (ep 13)
Minoru Kibata (ep 3)
Minoru Yamazawa (ep 6)
Misa Matsuoka (eps 7, 13)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (eps 4, 11)
Mitsumasa Kimura (eps 3, 5)
Mitsushi Kasano (ep 7)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 8, 12)
Miyuki Moroishi (eps 2, 7, 9)
Momoko Kawai (ep 7)
Motoki Yagi (eps 3, 10)
Nao Sato (ep 8)
Naoko Ozawa (ep 13)
Naomi Hayakawa (ep 10)
Naoto Yoshida (ep 8)
Naoyuki Owada (ep 8)
Nobuaki Shirai (ep 11)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 10)
Nobutaka Masuda (eps 2, 7)
Nobuyuki Hata (eps 8, 12)
Nobuyuki Kitajima (eps 1-2, 7)
Noriko Kitazawa (ep 1)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 8, 12)
Osamu Sato (ep 12)
Peco Momose (OP)
Peng Guan (ep 3)
Rie Harada (ep 10)
Rie Kaneko (ep 9)
Rieko Akasaka (ep 13)
Rika Kanetaka (eps 6-7, 11)
Rika Kato (eps 2, 7)
Rika Sugano (Ad Cosmo; ep 13)
Ryō Tanaka (eps 1, 13)
Ryoko Nakamura (eps 8, 12)
Ryū Kyōdai (ep 2)
Ryuichi Makino (eps 1, 6, 9, 13)
Sang Won Woo (ep 3)
Satomi Kurita (eps 6, 9, 13)
Satoshi Kamiya (ep 6)
Satoshi Sakai (ep 6)
Satoshi Sudo (ep 4)
Sayaka Ikeda (ep 7)
Sen Shimizu (eps 8, 12)
Seung Hee Han (ep 3)
Shigeki Awai (eps 8, 12)
Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 3, 10)
Shigetaka Kiyoyama (ep 5)
Shingo Fujii (ep 13)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 6)
Shinichi Kurita (OP; eps 6, 9, 13)
Shinichi Tōkairin (eps 2, 7)
Shinichi Wada (ep 4)
Sho Yamamoto (eps 2, 6)
Shōta Ihata (ep 2)
Shunji Murata (ep 4)
Shuu Watanabe (ep 7)
Shuuhei Yamamoto (OP; 5 episodes eps 1, 6, 9-10, 13 )
Soichi Higuchi (ep 9)
Soichiro Matsuda (OP; eps 6, 13)
Souichirou Sako (ep 2)
Suguru Iijima (eps 4, 7)
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 3, 10)
Takafumi Torii (ep 11)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 4, 7)
Takayuki Chiba (ep 2)
Takeshi Kanda (ep 9)
Takeshi Otani (ep 12)
Takumi Yokota (OP; eps 6, 9-10, 13)
Takuya Hirata (eps 8, 12)
Takuya Tani (eps 6, 9)
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 9)
Tatsuya Ichikawa (ep 1)
Teruko Takejima (eps 8, 12)
Tetsuro Uetake (ep 7)
Tetsuya Ishikawa (ep 6)
Tomofumi Koizumi (eps 2, 12)
Tomoki Kōda (ep 6)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (ep 7)
Tomoyuki Kinoshita (ep 8)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 12)
Toru Yoshida (eps 8, 12)
Toshiyuki Sato (ep 6)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 10)
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 7)
Wataru Yamamoto (eps 1, 6)
Xi Tao Chen (ep 3)
Ya Qi Zhang (ep 10)
Yan Jun Lan (ep 3)
Yasuhiko Uetake (ep 6)
Yasuko Chiba (Ad Cosmo; ep 13)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 12)
Yasushi Muraki (ep 13)
Yasuyuki Ebara (OP; eps 1, 8)
Yi Yi Shao (ep 3)
Yoko Sonoda (ep 2)
Yoritada Shigesa (ep 10)
Yoshihiro Nakamura (ep 2)
Yoshikatsu Inoue (eps 3, 10)
Yoshimi Imagawa (eps 4, 7)
Yoshimichi Kameda (ep 2)
Yoshitaka Kohno (eps 6, 13)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 1)
Youko Nomura (eps 8, 12)
Yu Pin Wang (ep 3)
Yūichi Fujimaki (ep 9)
Yuji Ito (ep 2)
Yuji Nakao (ep 5)
Yuka Takemori (Ad Cosmo; ep 13)
Yuki Fujita (ep 1)
Yuki Kawamura (ep 1)
Yuki Ohta (ep 1)
Yukie Akitani (ep 7)
Yukihiko Miwa (ep 2)
Yukihiro Iwata (OP)
Yukinori Kawamura (ep 1)
Yūko Hineno (ep 2)
Yuko Yamamoto (ep 6)
Yūsuke Hanamizuki (ep 6)
Yutaka Kawasuji (ep 12)
Yutaka Matsubara (OP; ep 7)
Yuuki Hara (ep 9)
Yuuko Fujii (eps 7-8, 12)
Yuuta Ootaka (eps 8, 12)
Yūya Shimoji (eps 6, 9-10)
Main Animator :
Eiji Ishimoto
Kōsuke Kawamura
Soichiro Matsuda
Main Background Artist : Nobuhito Sue
Mecha Key Animation Assistance :
Ippei Masui (ep 1)
Masahiro Yamane (ep 9)
Masanori Nishii (ep 8)
Soichiro Matsuda (ep 1)
Mecha Key Animation Director :
Eiji Ishimoto (eps 1, 9, 11)
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 13)
Ippei Masui (ep 6)
Kazuo Ohara (ep 11)
Kenji Hattori (ep 3)
Koichi Usami (ep 11)
Koji Watanabe (ep 13)
Masakazu Saitō (ep 13)
Masanori Nishii (eps 11, 13)
Nobuhiro Arai (ep 2)
Shunji Murata (ep 7)
Soichiro Matsuda (OP; eps 6, 13)
Tomohiro Koyama (eps 5, 10)
Toru Yoshida (eps 1, 8, 12)
Paint :
Chieko Hibi (AIC; ep 2)
Harumi Hosokawa (AIC; ep 2)
Hiromi Shimada (AIC; ep 2)
Natsumi Watanabe (AIC; ep 2)
Sachiko Urushido (AIC; ep 2)
Sayuri Yanagi (AIC; ep 2)
Shiho Fujii (AIC; ep 2)
Yasuko Katayama (AIC; ep 2)
Yoshimi Haneda (AIC; ep 2)
Yuki Yoshioka (AIC; ep 2)
Planning :
Hiroshi Hirayama
Korefumi Seki
Toru Miura
Production Advancement :
Akio Yamaguchi (ep 7)
Ken Arima (ep 6)
Kengo Matsumoto (ep 2)
Kenzō Maniwa (eps 8, 12)
Kōichirō Hayashi (ep 13)
Kyoko Oda (ep 6)
Masaru Kondou (ep 11)
Miho Gotō (ep 10)
Naoto Awano (eps 4, 7)
Sekai Kobayashi (ep 1)
Sugaho Kojima (eps 9, 13)
Takayuki Hirota (ep 11)
Teppei Ishino (eps 3, 10)
Tomoharu Komiyama (ep 9)
Yuhi Miura (ep 5)
Yūta Kikuchi (ep 1)
Yuuko Fukushima (ep 11)
Production Desk : Ryuji Ikaruga
Production Desk Assistant : Tsukasa Tamura
Promotion :
Haruka Omori
Umihiko Mine
Yoji Yamada
Prop Design :
Hiroki Urasato
Hiroshi Ogawa
Masako Matsumoto
Recording Adjustment :
Akira Noguchi (Sound Team Don Juan)
Yasunori Ebina (Sound Team Don Juan)
Recording Assistant : Daiki Hachimaki (Sound Team Don Juan)
Rough Image : Masaki Kajishima (ED)
Setting Production : Shinya Murakami
Sound Effects : Tomokazu Mitsui (SOUND BOX)
Sound Production Manager : Satoshi Sasaki
Special Effects :
Hironobu Watanabe (ep 1)
Toshio Hasegawa (Studio Ray Art; ep 2)
Supervision : Masaki Kajishima
Theme Song Arrangement :
Alchemy+ (ED)
Eiichirou Ishizuka (OP)
Theme Song Composition :
Alchemy+ (ED)
Eiichirou Ishizuka (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics :
Alchemy+ (ED)
Seira Kagami (OP)
Theme Song Performance :
Alchemy+ (ED)
Seira Kagami
Web Production :
Hiroyuki Wada
Yoshitachi Hayashi
Ayumi Tsunematsu as Mexiah Furan Hiro Shimono as Kenshi Masaki Madoka Yonezawa as Lashara Aasu XXVIII Natsuko Kuwatani as Chiaia Furan
Aki Unone as
Flora's maid (ep 6)
Vanessa
Wreda Ayano Ishikawa as
Angela
Gryino
Hatsuki Ayumi Tsunematsu as Female student (ep 9) Chiaki Kanou as Jozzy Eri Taruta as
Mahya
Yeliss Erika Sudou as Hannah Hiroki Yasumoto as Babalun Hiromi Konno as Lapis Razz Hiromu Miyazaki as
Aura's servant 2
Bandit 2 (ep 6)
Chef (ep 3)
Neel
Priest 1 (ep 1)
Shurifon King Hyo-sei as Emera Junko Noda as Aura Shurifon Kana Oomura as Lithia Po Chiina Kenji Takahashi as
Aura's servant 1
Bandit 1 (ep 6)
Cliff Chriz
Male Student (ep 4)
Priest 2 (ep 1)
Worker (ep 4) Mai Goto as Doll Mie Sonozaki as Yukine Mea Miyu Matsuki as Flora Nanadan Momoko Saito as Maria Nanadan (VII) Rie Kugimiya as Lan Rie Nakagawa as Wahanly Shume Ryuugo Saito as
Butler (ep 5)
Internal affair bureaucrat (ep 3)
Pope (eps 1, 9) Sachie Abe as
Cordyline
Reia Second Takayuki Sasada as
Alan
Ceres Takuya Satō as Dagmyer Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Ulyte Yumiko Akaike as
Bwoole
Principal Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
A-Line (ep 2)
Actas (ep 4)
AI (eps 1, 8, 12)
AIC (eps 1, 7, 9)
AIC Spirits (eps 1, 10)
AJ (ep 2)
Anime R (eps 3-4, 10)
APPP (eps 1, 13)
ARCTURUS (ep 2)
Asahi Production (ep 1)
Atelier Rabbit (ep 11)
Bee Train (eps 6, 13)
Big Bang (eps 5, 11)
Core (ep 11)
digicrafts (ep 13)
Dream Move (ep 11)
FAI International (ep 4)
Fan Out (eps 1, 13)
Front Line (eps 1, 9, 13)
Ginga-ya (ep 5)
GoHands (eps 1-2, 13)
Hayashi (eps 8, 11-12)
Hyoin Entertainment (ep 11)
I&S Factory (ep 7)
Jinbun (ep 11)
KURENAIGUMI (ep 5)
Last House (ep 9)
Magic Bus (ep 1)
Muses (eps 8, 12)
Production Reed (ep 13)
RIC (eps 7, 9-10, 13)
Seigasha (eps 5, 9)
SSC (ep 1)
Studio B2 (ep 13)
Studio Gimlet (ep 2)
Studio Mark (ep 10)
Studio Pineapple (ep 7)
TNK (ep 13)
Tokyo Animation Center (ep 4)
Triple A (ep 11)
union CHO (ep 5)
Wao World (eps 5, 10)
Wish (eps 1, 9)
Xebec (ep 1)
Xuyang Animation (eps 3, 5, 10)
Yuhodo (ep 13)
Animation Assistance :
Actas (eps 8, 12)
AIC Digital (eps 2, 7)
AIC Takarazuka (eps 4, 7)
Artland (ep 11)
Asahi Production (eps 3, 5, 10)
Magic Bus (ep 6)
Office Take Off (ep 11)
TNK (ep 9)
Animation Production :
AIC Spirits
BeSTACK
Audio Recording Studio : Boomerang Studio
Backgrounds :
H・E・D WORKS (ep 2)
Kusanagi (ep 1)
Backgrounds Cooperation : H・E・D WORKS (ep 1)
Comic Serialized In : Comic Rex (Ichidansha)
Composite : Stack Software (ep 1)
Composite Cooperation :
Scan-ya (ep 1)
Studio Easter (ep 1)
HD Video Editing : Q-Tec (ep 1)
In-Between Animation :
AIC (ep 1)
AIC Digital (ep 2)
AIC Spirits (ep 2)
International (ep 1)
Fan Out (ep 1)
Front Line (ep 1)
Hanjin Animation (ep 1)
Musashino Production (ep 2)
Key Animation :
AD Cosmo (ep 13)
ARCTURUS (ep 7)
Dream Move (ep 11)
FAI International (ep 11)
Hanjin Animation (eps 1, 13)
Hyoin Entertainment (ep 11)
J-Cube (ep 8)
Last House (ep 11)
Magic (ep 9)
Studio Cj (ep 5)
STUDIO GAO (ep 11)
Studio Mark (ep 11)
Studio Wanpack (eps 5, 11)
Tokyo Animation Center (ep 11)
union CHO (eps 5, 10)
White Line (ep 9)
Xuyang Animation (eps 5, 10)
Music Production : BeSTACK
Music Production Cooperation : IMAGINE
Paint :
AIC (ep 1)
Artemis (ep 1)
. International (ep 1)
Fan Out (ep 1)
Front Line (ep 1)
Hanjin Animation (ep 1)
Musashino Production (ep 2)
Rising Force (ep 1)
Studio Elle (ep 2)
Studio Fantasia (ep 2)
Studio Targe (ep 2)
Production :
AIC
BeSTACK
VAP
Publication : VAP
Serialized In : Monthly ComicREX
Sound Works : Trinity Sound
Title Logo : G-FLUS
English cast English staff ADR Director : Joel McDonald
Script :
Jamie Marchi
Samuel Wooley
Translation : Jackie McClure
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Carly Hunter
Justin Cook

ADR Engineer : Kevin Leasure
Assistant producer : Michael Harcourt
Commentary :
Antimere Robinson (ep 1)
Cherami Leigh (ep 1)
Colleen Clinkenbeard (ep 1)
Duncan Brannan (ep 1)
J. Michael Tatum (ep 1)
Jad Saxton (ep 1)
Jamie Marchi (ep 1)
Joel McDonald (ep 1)
Justin Cook (ep 1)
Kris Bryan (ep 1)
Kristi Kang (ep 1)
Morgan Garrett (ep 1)
Head Writer : John Burgmeier
Lead Video Engineer : Jacob Martin
Line Producer : Joel McDonald
Mix Engineer : Adrian Cook
Production Assistant :
Alisa Wong
Gino Palencia
Trenton Jons
Senior Video Editor :
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination : Tara Williams
Video Editing :
Aya Spann
Josh Tyler
Video Engineer :
Andrew Manson
Jason Weems
Video Post-Production Director : Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager : Matthew O'Hara
Jad Saxton as Lashara Earth XXVIII Jason Liebrecht as Kenshi Masaki Morgan Garrett as Chiaia Flan
Caitlin Glass as Lithia Po Cheena Cherami Leigh as Wahanly Shume Duncan Brannan as Dagmyer Mesut J. Michael Tatum as Ulyte Mesut Jamie Marchi as Mexiah Flan Kristi Kang as Yukine Mare Lydia Mackay as Aura Shurifon Monica Rial as Doll R. Bruce Elliot as Babalun Mesut Tia Ballard as Maria Nanadan
Alexis Tipton as Lapis Larz Allison Sumrall as Bwoolie Andrea Freyburg as Hazuki   Brina Palencia as Lan Brittney Karbowski as Vanessa Christopher R. Sabat as Naua Flan Colleen Clinkenbeard as Flora Nanadan Emily Neves as Morga Ian Sinclair as Neil Jeremy Inman as Uncle Jerry Jewell as Cliff Cleese Jerry Russell as Pope Joel McDonald as Alan John Swasey as
Gaia
King Shurifon Josh Grelle as Ceres Taito Karen Bright as Hannah Kristi Kang as Koro Leah Clark as Angela Lindsay Seidel as Yeliss Martha Harms as Neizai Michelle Rojas as Wreda Pam Dougherty as Nana Ryan Reynolds as Gryino Shelley Calene-Black as Emera Stephanie Young as Cordyline Trina Nishimura as Jozzy
Aaron Roberts Alex Organ Alison Viktorin Allison Pistorius Alyssa Galindo Anastasia Munoz Anthony Bowling Ashlee Christopher Austin Tindle Barrett Nash Becca Shivers Ben Charlson Betiel Hailemicheal Britt Myer Brittany Kramer Bruce Carey Chris Guerrero Clay Wheeler Corey Cleary-Stoner Cris George David Matranga David Trosko David Wald Doug Goodrich Elizabeth Evans Erik Archilla Gregory Lush Haley Esposito Heather Walker Jerome Fifty-Seven Jessica Cavanagh Kate Bristol Katherine Salavarria Keith Kubal Kris Bryan Lindzi Novak Marie Charlson Mario Bueno Mark Fickert Mark Stoddard Martin Cervantes Michelle Lee Nancy Sherrard Nicci Hejnar Patrick Camacho Phil Parsons Rebecca Starnes Sarah King Sean Hill Tyson Rinehart Whitney Rodgers English companies Internet Streaming :
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu
YouTube
Licensed by : FUNimation Entertainment

The TV series focused on three sets of Rider Gear: Faiz Gear , Kaixa Gear , and Delta Gear . During the TV series, Hanagata, the foster father of the Ryuseiji and former chief executive of Smart Brain, attempted to create several new Rider Gears, using two lost people to test out the first two. The two belts failed to create Rider armor, resulting in the wearer’s deaths. When Itsuro Takuma of Lucky Clover wore the third one it disabled him for a few seconds before it dissolved. The fourth dissolved without ever being worn. The Kamen Rider 555 movie, Paradise Lost , introduced two additional sets of Rider Gear: Psyga Gear and Orga Gear

After discovering that he's the son of Satan, a young man must join the True Cross Academy in order to master his abilities and defeat Satan himself.

The Day the Dam Collapses
photo-eye Bookstore + Project Space
Opening: December 12, 2014 5-7pm
Exhibition continues through February 14, 2015


Hiroshi Watanabe Feat. Keiichi Sokabe - Life, LoveHiroshi Watanabe Feat. Keiichi Sokabe - Life, LoveHiroshi Watanabe Feat. Keiichi Sokabe - Life, LoveHiroshi Watanabe Feat. Keiichi Sokabe - Life, Love

ac.setouchi-sankan.info